Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Sajal Dhara Under Mllickpara Saner Dhar At Barui Para Sansad Xiii
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Sajal Dhara Under Mllickpara Saner Dhar At Barui Para Sansad Xiii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
476/PAL-1/15 TH CFC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALSUNDA i GP , PALSUNDA, NADIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911790 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of sajal dhara atuttar math para jumma masjidsansad viii
Instalation of sajal dhara atuttar math para jumma masjidsansad viii
Read moreInstalation of sajal dhara at potar para san vi act id 89072960
Instalation of sajal dhara at potar para san vi act id 89072960
Read moreInstalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) drinking water beside radhagobinda mandir (sansad-vii)
Instalation of salar submersible pump (sajal dhara) drinking water beside radhagobinda mandir (sansad-vii)
Read moreMaintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Read moreInstallatiob of sajal dhara at gazna paschim para
Installatiob of sajal dhara at gazna paschim para
Read moreInstalation of sajal dhara project near the maheshpur primary school at maheshpur sansad no xiii under maheshour g p under 15th fc bg 2022- 23/tied ,activity id- 80491449
Instalation of sajal dhara project near the maheshpur primary school at maheshpur sansad no xiii under maheshour g p under 15th fc bg 2022- 23/tied ,activity id- 80491449
Read moreSajal dhara prakalpa at kushabaria sansad no vi under juranpur gp
Sajal dhara prakalpa at kushabaria sansad no vi under juranpur gp
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at tentuberia mollapara sansad 7 under rautari gp
Installation of sajal dhara at tentuberia mollapara sansad 7 under rautari gp
Read moreMaintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp id-109866704
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp id-109866704
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at uttarpanchpota sansad part-ii under rautari gp
Installation of sajal dhara at uttarpanchpota sansad part-ii under rautari gp
Read moreof your Industry type