Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Fuel Injectoy Rotary Type,Armature Assy,Solenoid Switch,Field Coil Assy,352 Dia Clutch Disc As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3863586 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 04-09-2023 12:52:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 12:10:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 04-09-2023 12:34:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Fuel Injectoy Rotary type,Armature Assy,Solenoid Switch,Field coil assy,352 Dia Clutch disc as | 149100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VR MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Fuel Injectoy Rotary type,Armature Assy,Solenoid Switch,Field coil assy,352 Dia Clutch disc as | 153400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pump Fuel Injectoy Rotary type,Armature Assy,Solenoid Switch,Field coil assy,352 Dia Clutch disc as | 158825.00 | L3 |