Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintance To Nh 9 To Dalaj Kalaj Natepute Dahiwadi Pusesawali Karad Sh 124 Km 81/700 To 103/500,Tal.Khatav, Dist.Satara.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintance To Nh 9 To Dalaj Kalaj Natepute Dahiwadi Pusesawali Karad Sh 124 Km 81/700 To 103/500, Tal.Khatav, Dist.Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_960504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenence and contract to nh 9 to dalaj kalaj natepute dahiwadi pusesawali karad sh 124 km 102/400 to121/240 part-palashi to shamgaon khind , tal.khatav, dist.satara
Annual maintenence and contract to nh 9 to dalaj kalaj natepute dahiwadi pusesawali karad sh 124 km 102/400 to121/240 part-palashi to shamgaon khind , tal.khatav, dist.satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to s.h. 9 to dalaj kalas natepute ogalewadi karad road sh 124 km 152/800 to 166/800 talkarad, dist satara.
One years maintenance and repairs to s.h. 9 to dalaj kalas natepute ogalewadi karad road sh 124 km 152/800 to 166/800 tal karad, dist satara.
Read moreS.r. to bhadle bhodhewadi nagewadi to mol road odr 86 ch.3/200 to 3/400 tal.khatav dist.satara
S.r. to bhadle bhodhewadi nagewadi to mol road odr 86 ch.3/200 to 3/400 tal.khatav dist.satara
Read moreRepairs to various buildings in campus of government polytechnic karad, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Repairs to various buildings in campus of government polytechnic karad, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement of padli khed shendurjane anbhulewadi to diskal road odr 77 (part koregaon taluka boundry to diskal) tal.khatav dist.satara
Improvement of padli khed shendurjane anbhulewadi to diskal road odr 77 (part koregaon taluka boundry to diskal) tal.khatav dist.satara
Read moreOne year maintance to road pusegaon vaduj katarkhatav sh 146 km 19/00 to 27/600, tal.khatav dist. satara.
One year maintance to road pusegaon vaduj katarkhatav sh 146 km 19/00 to 27/600, tal.khatav dist. satara.
Read moreMaintenance and repair to sh 15 to kalaj saswad hingangaon salape to sh 117 road mdr 5 km 0/00 to 16/300 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to sh 15 to kalaj saswad hingangaon salape to sh 117 road mdr 5 km 0/00 to 16/300 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement of kole join road vr 160 ch 0/000 to 1/600 tal-karad dist.satara
Improvement of kole join road vr 160 ch 0/000 to 1/600 tal-karad dist.satara
Read moreOne year maintance to sh 60 to katarkhatav palasgaon vikhle kaledhon pimpri road mdr 45 km 0/00 to 18/00,tal.khatav
One year maintance to sh 60 to katarkhatav palasgaon vikhle kaledhon pimpri road mdr 45 km 0/00 to 18/00,tal.khatav
Read moreOne year maintance to sh 60 to katarkhatav palasgaon vikhle kaledhon pimpri road mdr 45 km 18/00 to 24/820,tal.khatav dist. satara.
One year maintance to sh 60 to katarkhatav palasgaon vikhle kaledhon pimpri road mdr 45 km 18/00 to 24/820,tal.khatav dist. satara.
Read moreof your Industry type