Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/ Re Construction Of Uttar Belonia Para L. I. Scheme Under Sukanta Nagar Gp Under B.C Nagar R.D. Block Under Water Resource Sub Division No I, Belonia, South Tripura District During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Constn. Of Pump House, Priming Tank, Installation Of Pump Motor, Electrical Equipments And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_55510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/EE/WRD-IV/BLN/DNIeT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE, WRD-IV, BLN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56392 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ re-construction of ratanbari l. i. scheme under u.b.c. nagar gp under b.c nagar r.d. block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia, south tripura
Constn. of pump house, installation of pump motor, electrical equipments and other allied works (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent maintenance of different roads within the jurisdiction of b.c. nagar r.d. block under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Grouting, patch carpeting, patch seal coating and allied works.
Read moreUrgent mtc. of road from belonia-birchandra manu road to ananda bazar via bananta para (l-0.30 km) under b.c. nagar r.d. block during the year 2023-24.
Metalling, carpeting, road side pucca drains and other allied works.
Read moreFdr-urgent mtc. of different roads within the jurisdiction of b.c. nagar r.d. block under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26 (group no.-i).
Land slide removal, flat brick soling, protection wall, palasiding, gunny bags etc.
Read moreFdr/ re-construction of kalabaria l. i. scheme under east kalabaria gp under b.c nagar r.d. block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia, south tripura district during the year 2024-25
Constn. of pump house, installation of pump motor, electrical equipments and other allied works (2nd call)
Read moreFdr/ re-construction of s.b.c nagar (talukdar para) l.i. scheme under s.b.c nagar gp under b.c nagar r.d. block under water resource sub-division no-i, belonia, south tripura district during the year 2024-25
Constn. of pump house, priming tank, installation of pump motor, electrical equipments and other allied works.
Read moreConstruction of trlm training center near panchayat office under kashari rf adc village of b.c nagar r.d block
Construction of trlm training center near panchayat office under kashari rf adc village of b.c nagar r.d block
Read moreFdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 290.00 mtr to 900.00 mtr
Read moreFdr/restoration of belonia cherra di scheme at u.b.c nagar under u.b.c nagar g.p under b.c nagar rd block during the year 2024-2025
Restoration of brick canal ch. from 900.00 mtr to 1488.00 mtr
Read moreFdr-urgent mtc. of different roads within the jurisdiction of b.c. nagar r.d. block under belonia sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26 (group no.-ii).
Grouting, land slide removal, flat brick soling, palasiding, gunny bags, patch metalling, patch carpeting, wire crates etc.
Read moreof your Industry type