Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Iruvelikkal Kottuvila Thodu Side Wall Ward 13 P No 94 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Iruvelikkal Kottuvila
Thodu Side Wall Ward 13 P No 94 General Civil Work Civil Wor
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590551_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PTY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 iruvelikkal kottuvila thodu side wall ward 13 p no 94 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 iruvelikkal kottuvila thodu side wall ward 13 p no 94 general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7 pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7&#x0d pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp udayanthoor thodu protection in ward 7 pro no 250 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 kulakkudi ela thodu side kettu ward 2 pr no 61general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work
Read more(94/24)-naalaam thodu side protection (ward-7) in paingottoor g.p-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan manjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 13/25-26 kaje thodu side bund ward 13-side bund
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work retender
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 idikara konnarakkal ela thodu punarudharanam ward 9 pno 130 general civil work retender
Read moreof your Industry type