Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 153/2023 24 Pulimparamb Ground Someswaram Road Maintenence, Ward 33, Thaliparamb Municipality,
|
| Description |
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ NO 153/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taliparamba Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no179/2023-24 puliyod thode samrakshanam, ward 34 , thaliparamb municipality
Side protection
Read moreProject no220/2023-24 marathakkad kanikkunnu thode side protection, ward34 thaliparamb municipality
Side protection
Read moreProject no155/2023-24 kuppam puliyod road maintenance, ward 34, thaliparamb municipality.-
Maintenance
Read moreProject no 184/2023-2024 kanath chira thode protection, ward 32, thaliparamb municipality,
Side protection
Read moreProject no 143/2023-24 koteswaram - koovode street no10 road maintenance, ward30, thaliparamb municipality,
Maintenance
Read moreProject no156/2023-24 nagathin keezhil natappatha, concrete drainage with covering slab construction, ward 34, thaliparamb municipality.-(
Maintenance
Read moreAyueveda dispensary maintenence-koothuparamba municipality proj. 196/2023-24
Ayueveda dispensary&#x0d maintenence-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj. 196/2023-24
Read moreProject no- 153/23-24 parasseryparamba chappamkandy edavazhy - mukkam municipality
Project no- 153/23-24 parasseryparamba chappamkandy edavazhy - mukkam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type