Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Saturli Bitkichapada Road Ch No 0/000 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Saturli Bitkichapada Road Ch No 0/000 To 1/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931797_15 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 29970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli to betkichapada road vr-63 ch no-0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli to betkichapada road vr-63 ch no-0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of nikamwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of palasgaon road ch no 0/500 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of palasgaon road ch no 0/500 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sadakwadi bedukpada road vr73 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sadakwadi bedukpada road vr73 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sayade savarpada roadvr90 ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh-78 saturli washala madkyachimet to sh-30 road ch no 9/500 to 10/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh-78 saturli washala madkyachimet to sh-30 road ch no 9/500 to 10/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jambhulpada to raypada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jambhulpada to raypada road ch no 0/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type