Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handling And Conveyance Of Bitumen And Bitumen Emulsion From Ex Supply Coy 532 Sstc To Dett Naksal At Km 16.00 On C J Bb Rd Under 87 Rcc/764 Tf (P) Swtk In State Of West Bengal For Job No. 327/02 And 327/03
|
| Description |
Handling And Conveyance Of Bitumen And Bitumen Emulsion From Ex Supply Coy 532 Sstc To Dett Naksal At Km 16.00 On C J Bb Rd Under 87 Rcc/764 Tf (P) Swtk In State Of West Bengal For Job No. 327/02 And 327/03
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_614839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8470 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ 764 BRTF, HAPPY VILLA, MANGAL DHARA, KALIMPONG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Handling and conveyance of bitumen/ bitumen emulsion steel and misc stores from ex-supply coy/ 532 sstc to dett naksal and nagarkatta under 87 rcc/764 tf (p) swtk in state of w.b for job no. 328/05 and nya.
Handling and conveyance of bitumen/ bitumen emulsion steel and misc stores from ex-supply coy/ 532 sstc to dett naksal and nagarkatta under 87 rcc/764 tf (p) swtk in state of w.b for job no. 328/05 and nya.
Read moreHandling and conveyance of stores from dett-a of 504 sstc to various locations of 63 and 64 rcc
Handling and conveyance of stores from dett-a of 504 sstc to various locations of 63 and 64 rcc
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement bitumen bitumen emulsion steel and misc stores fm 519 sstc at likabali to forward sectors of 44 brtf of project brahmank in ap
Handling and conveyance of cement bitumen bitumen emulsion steel and misc stores fm 519 sstc at likabali to forward sectors of 44 brtf of project brahmank in ap
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Handling and conveyance of bitumen and bitumen emulsion from hq 520 sstc to various locations in the aor of 89 rcc and 100 rcc under 15 brtf p sewak in nagaland state
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement, steel, bb components bitumen and miscellaneous store from pathankot to 1034 (i) espl /501 sstc at leh under project himank in ut of ladakh.
Handling and conveyance of cement, steel, bb components bitumen and miscellaneous store from pathankot to 1034 (i) espl /501 sstc at leh under project himank in ut of ladakh.
Read moreHandling and or conveyance of cement bitumen bitumen emulsion, steel bb components and misc stores from 530 sstc at jalkasuti likabali to forward sectors under 105 rcc and 1448 bcc in aor of 761 brtf of project brahmank in arunachal pradesh st
Handling and or conveyance of cement bitumen bitumen emulsion, steel bb components and misc stores from 530 sstc at jalkasuti likabali to forward sectors under 105 rcc and 1448 bcc in aor of 761 brtf of project brahmank in arunachal pradesh st
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement, steel, bb components bitumen and miscellaneous store from 1034 (i) espl /501 sstc to 112rcc and 93 rcc at leh under 755 brtf project himank in ut of ladakh.(2nd call).
Handling and conveyance of cement, steel, bb components bitumen and miscellaneous store from 1034 (i) espl /501 sstc to 112rcc and 93 rcc at leh under 755 brtf project himank in ut of ladakh.(2nd call).
Read moreSupply and stacking of crushed stone agrts of vrs sizes and coarse sand (dry) for surf works bet km 11.860 to km 21.900 on kumani to garibas rd and at km 16.00 naksal (wmm plant/hmp site) on kumani jaldhaka bindu barg road under 87 rcc/764 tf/ projec
Supply and stacking of crushed stone agrts of vrs sizes and coarse sand (dry) for surf works bet km 11.860 to km 21.900 on kumani to garibas rd and at km 16.00 naksal (wmm plant/hmp site) on kumani jaldhaka bindu barg road under 87 rcc/764tf/ project
Read moreHandling and conveyance of bitumen from ex-supply coy/ dett 1031 iespl teen batti more (siliguri) wb to various locations in the aor of 758 brtf under project swastik in the state of sikkim.
Handling and conveyance of bitumen from ex-supply coy/ dett 1031 iespl teen batti more (siliguri) wb to various locations in the aor of 758 brtf under project swastik in the state of sikkim.
Read moreof your Industry type