Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Light Box,Led Light,Starting Motor Assy,Starting Relay,Starting Push Button
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5169439 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 21:43:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2024 22:06:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 31-07-2024 21:57:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIGHT BOX,LED LIGHT,STARTING MOTOR ASSY,STARTING RELAY,STARTING PUSH BUTTON | 44964.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIGHT BOX,LED LIGHT,STARTING MOTOR ASSY,STARTING RELAY,STARTING PUSH BUTTON | 52384.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LIGHT BOX,LED LIGHT,STARTING MOTOR ASSY,STARTING RELAY,STARTING PUSH BUTTON | 56124.00 | L3 |
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreIlluminated led light push button
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light relay 12v,relay 12v 5 pin,fog light bulb 12v,push button,4 st relay 24v,cabin light assy
Read more
Alaram with push button,half hp motor,1 hp motor,led strip light,led cove light,thermostat,heating
Read more
Push button-mush,latch red,push button- led,24vdc,amber,push button- led,230vac,green,push button-
Read more
Illuminated led light push button on (electrical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type