Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L037 (Link Road) Kohag To Kudetar Via Dallian Road Rd 6.200 To Tumbu Package No. Jk07 4521, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2026 27, Block Duggain, District Kathua (Using Waste Plastics Length 4.000 Kms) Length 4.000 Km
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L037 (Link Road) Kohag To Kudetar Via Dallian Road Rd 6.200 To Tumbu Package No. Jk07 4521, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2026 27, Block Duggain, District Kathua (Using Waste Plastics Length 4.000 Kms) Length 4.000 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_JKRRD_147662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK074521 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Duggain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230458 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreRenewal coat of road l037 block boundary punjab to keerian jk07-169
Renewal coat of road l037 block boundary punjab to keerian jk07-169
Read morePermanent restoration of road from kohag to bhatodi (part-ii) package no. jk07-218, block duggain, district kathua (adv. cost including gst) (length 14.600 kms) under capex budget 2025-26 (2181-pmgsy roads)
Permanent restoration of road from kohag to bhatodi (part-ii) package no. jk07-218, block duggain, district kathua (adv. cost including gst) (length 14.600 kms)
 under capex budget 2025-26 (2181-pmgsy roads)
Read morePermanent restoration works on road from kohag to bhatodi part i package nojk07 75 block duggain district kathua
Permanent restoration works on road from kohag to bhatodi part i package nojk07 75 block duggain district kathua
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l033-(link road) pund to kalari (duggain a ) via payee, package no. jk07-4101, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- duggain, district kathua.(using waste plastic) length-6.150 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l033-(link road) pund to kalari (duggain a ) via payee, package no. jk07-4101, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block- duggain, district kathua.(using waste plastic) length-6.150 kms
Read moreConstruction of road from bamhori , sheshapura to dameela jod road length 6.200 km.
Construction of road from bamhori , sheshapura to dameela jod road length 6.200 km.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) bb sukrala morian road rd 8.600 to salli, package no. jk07-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-duggain,district kathua. (using waste plastic) length-4.800 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) bb sukrala morian road rd 8.600 to salli, package no. jk07-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-duggain,district kathua. (using waste plastic) length-4.800 kms
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 2.400 to 4.000 5.600 to 6.200 7.200 to 7.400 in pedapadu -kudaravalli road in eluru district
Providing bt patch work from km 2.400 to 4.000 5.600 to 6.200 7.200 to 7.400 in pedapadu -kudaravalli road in eluru district
Read moreRestoration of roads by way of removal of slips/drain clearance/ hand packing stones, during the year 2025-26 for i) kohag to bhatwal via duggain road.(
Please refer in boq
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l023 mallaman to motabeor, package no- jk07-94, district kathua length 7.50 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l023 mallaman to motabeor, package no- jk07-94, district kathua length 7.50 kms
Read moreof your Industry type