Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Am 25 26 Providing Security Measures For Dam And Its Premises General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kpip Am 25 26 Providing Security Measures For Dam And Its Premises General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_788077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2831/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1735 |
| EMD | 19638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kahirapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296752 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-kpip-am-24-25-providing security measures for dam and its premises-general civil work
General-kpip-am-24-25-providing security measures for dam and its premises-general civil work
Read moregeneral-kpip-am providing security measures for dam and its premises--for the year 2023-24-general civil work
general-kpip-am providing security measures for dam and its premises--for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreKpip-am-24-25-upkeeping of masonry dam, turfing, control room and dam premises, jungle clearance including pump, pumpline etc-general civil work
General-kpip-am-24-25-upkeeping of masonry dam, turfing, control room and dam premises, jungle clearance including pump, pumpline etc-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip -am- upkeeping of masonry dam,turfing, control room and dam premises, jungle clearence including pump,pump line etc.-for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-kpip -am- upkeeping of masonry dam,turfing, control room and dam premises, jungle clearence including pump,pump line etc.-for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributariesgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-25-26-urgent maintenance works to head work subdivision no.3 building and kpip quarters buildings, kanjirapuzha general civil work 1
General-kpip-am-25-26-urgent&#x0d maintenance works to head work subdivision&#x0d no.3 building and kpip quarters buildings,&#x0d kanjirapuzha.-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am maintenance and upkeepingnof masonry dam and gallery including pump operator--for gallery for the year 20223-24-general civil work
General-kpip-am maintenance and upkeepingnof masonry dam and gallery including pump operator--for gallery for the year 20223-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 52/000 km to 61/100 km and its distributaries for the year 2025 26 general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water&#x0d distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 52/000 km to 61/100 km and its distributaries&#x0d for the year 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type