Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
105/Apas/01/150/16/0003/25 26
|
| Description |
Essential Renovation&Amp#X0d
Works By Supply Led Light&Amp#X0d
Fixture With Other&Amp#X0d
Accessories At Ashutosh&Amp#X0d
Colony In Ward No 105 Under&Amp#X0d
Br 12
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_5002157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/APAS/01/150/16/0003/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WD 105 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5017493 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 105/2024-25 renovation of rajiv gandhi colony in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 105/2024-25 renovation of rajiv gandhi colony in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreBy- renovation of stationary depot building & godown at byuclla.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWalgaon- repairs to walgaon station & colony road approach road by asphalting .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of r.c.c. box culvert by cut & cover method of br. no. 178a in between km 85.360 - 85.375 in m/line under aen/bdc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of r.c.c. box culvert by cut & cover method of br. no. 178a in between km 85.360 - 85.375 in m/line under aen/bdc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTender for renovation of durga nagar colony branch by empanelled vendors
Tender for renovation of durga nagar colony branch by empanelled vendors
Read moreUpgradation, repair /renovation of shiva colony kujwani by pass lane and road
Upgradation, repair /renovation of shiva colony kujwani by pass lane and road
Read moreRebuilding of existing damaged earthen pipe br.no.195(1x 0.30m) hp, br. no. 201 (3x0.60m ) hp, br.228 (2x0.46m) ewp, br.229 (2x0.46m) ewp, br.230 (2x0.60m ) ewp& hp, br. no.212(1x 0.61m) cc drain ,br. no. 224 (2x0.46m ) ewp & hp , br. no. 227 (1x 0.91m ) rcc slab,br.259 (2x 0.46m )hp ,br.302 (2x 0.46m ) hp, & br.193 (1x 1.83m ) arch & hp by constructing rcc box in lct-fkg section under the jurisdiction of sr.den-iv/lmg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of existing damaged earthen pipe br.no.195(1x 0.30m) hp, br. no. 201 (3x0.60m ) hp, br.228 (2x0.46m) ewp, br.229 (2x0.46m) ewp, br.230 (2x0.60m ) ewp& hp, br. no.212(1x 0.61m) cc drain ,br. no. 224 (2x0.46m ) ewp & hp , br. no. 227 (1x 0.91m ) rcc slab,br.259 (2x 0.46m )hp ,br.302 (2x 0.46m ) hp, & br.193 (1x 1.83m ) arch & hp by constructing rcc box in lct-fkg section under the jurisdiction of sr.den-iv/lmg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreColaba- badhwarpark-repairs & renovation of officer s club at badhwar park railway colony
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type