Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Small Dc Fans,Warm Flood Lights,Bluetooth Speaker,Led Grow Light Tri Color,Foot Mat Size 2 X 3 Feet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4608052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAVI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 08:34:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES | - | 20-02-2024 08:30:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 08:36:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGYA SALES AND SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Small DC Fans,Warm Flood Lights,Bluetooth Speaker,LED Grow Light Tri Color,Foot Mat size 2 x 3 feet | 41129.92 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHINE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Small DC Fans,Warm Flood Lights,Bluetooth Speaker,LED Grow Light Tri Color,Foot Mat size 2 x 3 feet | 42517.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Small DC Fans,Warm Flood Lights,Bluetooth Speaker,LED Grow Light Tri Color,Foot Mat size 2 x 3 feet | 42800.00 | L3 |