Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Hclsr23122 Deployment Of Excavator Backhoe Loader Tipper For Shifting Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3595541 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SAHOO CONSTRUCTION
4784699.13
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARISTOCON | 04-07-2023 22:57:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Bapi Enterprise | 05-07-2023 08:59:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | city construction | 04-07-2023 15:07:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SAHOO CONSTRUCTION | 05-07-2023 11:47:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MA BARGAVIMA NURSERY | 28-06-2023 00:45:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SANTRA ENTERPRISE | 04-07-2023 14:38:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAHOO CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of | 4784699.13 | L1 |
| 2 | SANTRA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of | 4832580.30 | L2 |
| 3 | MA BARGAVIMA NURSERY | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of | 5126301.56 | L3 |
| 4 | ARISTOCON | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of | 6543217.00 | L4 |
| 5 | city construction( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of | 7537060.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Bapi Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of | 9969512.61 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HCLSR23122 Deployment of Excavator Backhoe loader Tipper for shifting of coke Sulphur rubbishdebris etc at Haldia Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 4784699.130 |
Custom bid for services - hclsk24046 deployment of excavator backhoe loader tipper and manpower for
Read more
Custom bid for services - 9040c25b14 deployment of excavator, backhoe loader, tipper and manpower f
Read more
Deployment of excavator, backhoe loader, tipper truck and work force for
Deployment of excavator, backhoe loader, tipper truck and work force forwagon tippler hopper grill cleaning for 12 months at ntpc solapur
Read moreCustom bid for services - deployment of backhoe loader cum excavator and hydraulic tractor for ahd
Read more
Custom bid for services - deployment of backhoe loader cum excavator and hydraulic tractor for ahd
Read more
Deployment of excavator, backhoe loader, tipper truck and work force for wagon tippler hopper grill cleaning of ntpc solapur
Deployment of excavator, backhoe loader, tipper truck and work force for wagon tippler hopper grill cleaning of ntpc solapur
Read moreof your Industry type