Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Liner, Rbr, 1000 X500 X40 Mm F/Chute Conveyor,Liner, Rbr, 1000 X500 X60 Mm F/Chute Conveyor,Liner, Rbr, 1
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6384594
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 30, 2025 15:22
End Date
Expired 11/07/2025

Expired 417 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ashutosh
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Rourkela Steel Plant
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise