Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 02 Number 11 Kv Feeders From 33 Kv Substation For Bifurcation Of Load Existing Overloaded 11 Kv Feeder Emanating From 33 Kv Substation Pss I Phase I Imt Rohtak
|
| Description |
Providing 02 Number 11 Kv Feeders From 33 Kv Substation For Bifurcation Of Load Existing Overloaded 11 Kv Feeder Emanating From 33 Kv Substation Pss I Phase I Imt Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_295927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202359041DF4 71AB 415B 9ACD DA900D32FD96919HIS |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HSIIDC Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreBifurcation of overloaded 11 kv jawahar nagar feeder
Bifurcation of overloaded 11kv jawahar nagar feeder emanating from 33/11kv saket colony ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the 33/11kv rgk ss which involves laying of 3.96km of 11kv 3x300sq.mm xlpe ug cable (double run) duly utilizing existing bay and 11kv breaker at 33/11kv rgk ss in dammaiguda section of keesara sub-division in keesara division of habsiguda circle under t and d improvements to original works (summer action plan works-2026).
Read moreTender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Tender for bifurcation of chandanpur and mochpole 11 kv feeder emanating from larica 33/11 kv sub-station.
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of load of 33 kv spm feeder emanating from 220 kv ehv substation pathrota under o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for bifurcation of load of 33 kv spm feeder emanating from 220 kv ehv substation pathrota under o and m dn itarsi&#x0d
Read more33/11 kv substation nagtalai
Construction work of new 33/11 kv substation nagtalai for simhastha-2028
Read moreBifurcation of debigarh 11 kv feeder from kishalaya 33/11 kv gis
Tender for bifurcation of debigarh 11kv feeder by laying of 11kv ug cable from kishalaya 33/11 kv gis under barasat division.
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line adhodana road jhansi
Read moreNew 33/11 kv substation and 33 kv line
New 33/11 kv substation 2x5 mva and 33 kv line jaloun town ii orai under bp 2025-26
Read moreTender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat sub station.
Tender for bifurcation of madhyamgram ii 11 kv feeder emanating from barasat 33/11 kv sub station.
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv bifurcation of 11 kv kharpadakhedi dlf emanating from 33/11 kv semariajoshi s/s under khedlibazar under (o and m) division betul north in betul circle
Estimate for 11 kv bifurcation of 11 kv kharpadakhedi dlf emanating from 33/11 kv semariajoshi s/s under khedlibazar under (o and m) division betul north in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type