Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Environmental Impact Assessment Study For Issue Of Environmental Clearanc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3815807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ABC TECHNO LABS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
817740
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC TECHNO LABS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-08-2023 13:30:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ENVIROTECH EAST PVT. LTD. | 25-08-2023 13:28:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANTEC CONSULTANTS PVT LTD | 24-08-2023 18:00:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC TECHNO LABS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Environmental Impact Assessment Study for issue of Environmental Clearanc | 817740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANTEC CONSULTANTS PVT LTD( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Environmental Impact Assessment Study for issue of Environmental Clearanc | 821280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ENVIROTECH EAST PVT. LTD.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Environmental Impact Assessment Study for issue of Environmental Clearanc | 827829.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Environmental Impact Assessment Study for issue of Environmental Clearance EC for the project Development of facilities for use of Natural Gas at IOCL Bongaigaon Refinery Tender No BN23PP156 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 817740.000 |
Custom bid for services - 9040c25b03 environmental impact assessment rapid risk assessment study an
Read more
Environmental impact assessment (eia) study
Construction of barrack accommodation for cisf at chennai airport sh environmental impact assessment eia study
Read moreCustom bid for services - environmental impact assessment eia study for gadarwara stpp stageii 2x8
Read more
Custom bid for services - environmental impact assessment eia study for amendment of consent to ope
Read more
Custom bid for services - environmental impact assessment eia study for telangana stpp stage ii 3x8
Read more
Environmental impact assessment study for ccus research project 150 tpd
Environmental impact assessment study for ccus research project 150 tpdgreen urea plant at ntpc rihand.
Read moreof your Industry type