Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Relay Pnoz 11, 230 240 V, Ac, 24 V Dc, 7 No. 1 Nc, 9 Va, 3.5 W, 50 60 Hz. Id. Nr. 774086 Or Substan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5171785 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Optmech enterprises | Make : na Model : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1 Title : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTANT | 06-08-2024 19:31:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREE ENTERPRISES | Make : PILZ Model : PNOZ11 774086 Title : Safety relay | 05-08-2024 13:57:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Pilz Model : 774086 Title : 774086 | 07-08-2024 14:01:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MII ROBOTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PILZ INDIA Model : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230- 240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. Title : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230- 240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 | 30-07-2024 13:45:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PILZ Model : PNOZ 11.230 , ID no: 774086 Title : Saftey Relay | 03-08-2024 16:31:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SATGURU ELECTRONICS | Make : NA Model : 774086 or Equivalent Title : Safety Relay | 30-07-2024 21:15:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RED ALPHA MECHATRONICS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTAN | 71785.66 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Optmech enterprises | Item Categories : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTAN | 73400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTAN | 92040.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SHREE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTAN | 108800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MANGO SEMICONDUCTORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTAN | 143280.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MII ROBOTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SAFETY RELAY PNOZ 11, 230-240V, AC, 24V DC, 7NO. 1NC, 9VA, 3.5W, 50-60HZ. ID. NR. 774086 OR SUBSTAN | 158922.40 | L6 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type