Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Writer Internal,Combo Keyboard And Mouse,Power X Intel H479 Mother Board Desktop,I5 Processor 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3878955 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 04-09-2023 09:49:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Traders | - | 04-09-2023 02:13:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | shri balaji enterprises | - | 07-09-2023 11:23:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 07:09:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer internal,Combo keyboard and mouse,Power X INTEL H479 Mother board desktop,I5 Processor 1 | 33791.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WASU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer internal,Combo keyboard and mouse,Power X INTEL H479 Mother board desktop,I5 Processor 1 | 38500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer internal,Combo keyboard and mouse,Power X INTEL H479 Mother board desktop,I5 Processor 1 | 51150.00 | L3 |