Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge In Km 2 00 On Wadgaon Dhanora Road Mdr 34 Taluka Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge In Km 2 00 On Wadgaon Dhanora Road Mdr 34 Taluka Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.06/23-24/WNo.04 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supersintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at km 299 00 407 830 on washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road mdr 51 taluka pusad dist yavatmal sh 51
Construction of major bridge at km 299 00 407 830 on washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road mdr 51 taluka pusad dist yavatmal sh 51
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance 3 years to mdr 34 ch 25 00 to 27 00 vadgaon dhanora januna fulsavangi mdr 34 from mdr 32 to sh 262 tq pusad dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and maintainance 3 years to mdr 34 ch 25 00 to 27 00 vadgaon dhanora januna fulsavangi mdr 34 from mdr 32 to sh 262 tq pusad dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 22 00 to 25 950 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 22 00 to 25 950 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 11 00 to 15 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 11 00 to 15 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on bhojala kopara kh yeranda to mdr 33 road a c pus river taluka pusad district yavatmal
Construction of major bridge on bhojala kopara kh yeranda to mdr 33 road a c pus river taluka pusad district yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreof your Industry type