Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selfadhesive Retro Reflective Sticker Of Prohibited Area Size 2ft X 3ft,Selfadhesive Retro Reflecti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3553391 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 10:29:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kanekar Traders | - | 22-06-2023 23:04:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LAXMI ENTERPRISES & SHREE GMDP | - | 22-06-2023 18:20:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S M.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 09:36:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NAMRATA NOVELTIES | - | 16-06-2023 17:42:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | - | 14-06-2023 19:23:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAMRATA NOVELTIES | Item Categories : Selfadhesive retro reflective sticker of Prohibited Area size 2ft x 3ft,Selfadhesive retro reflecti | 149574.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JYOTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Selfadhesive retro reflective sticker of Prohibited Area size 2ft x 3ft,Selfadhesive retro reflecti | 171500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAXMI ENTERPRISES & SHREE GMDP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Selfadhesive retro reflective sticker of Prohibited Area size 2ft x 3ft,Selfadhesive retro reflecti | 180825.00 | L3 |
Retro reflective sticker golden yellow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sticker self adhesive
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of retro reflective radium sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sticker self adhesive red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro board paper,vinyal board papersize 3ft x2ft,flex board paper size 3ft x 2ft,sign board size 6
Read more
Triangular reflective board for vehicle,solenoid switch,retro reflective sign board of size 2ft x 2
Read more
Wooden wedge with red coloured retro-reflective sticker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferent type of boards with retro reflective sticker.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type