Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asbestos Free Fiber Non Metallic Jointing Sheet,Asbestos Free Fiber Graphited Metallic Jointing She
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/395610 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REX SEALING AND PACKING INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Item Categories : Asbestos Free Fiber Non-Metallic Jointing Sheet,Asbestos Free Fiber Graphited Metallic Jointing She | 158200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPER WAUDITE JOINTINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Asbestos Free Fiber Non-Metallic Jointing Sheet,Asbestos Free Fiber Graphited Metallic Jointing She | 160000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNI KLINGER LIMITED | Item Categories : Asbestos Free Fiber Non-Metallic Jointing Sheet,Asbestos Free Fiber Graphited Metallic Jointing She | 279916.06 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Asbestos free fiber non-metallic jointing sheet,asbestos free fiber graphited metallic jointing she
Read more
Asbestos free fiber non-metallic jointing sheet,asbestos free fiber graphited metallic jointing she
Read more
Asbestos free fiber non-metallic jointing sheet,asbestos free fiber graphited metallic jointing she
Read more
Compressed asbestos fiber jointing sheet non-metallic
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAsbestos free fibre non metallic jointing sheet,asbestos free fibre nonmetallic jointing sheet,asbe
Read more
Asbestosfree fibre non metallic jointing sheet,asbestos free fibre non metallic jointing sheets,asb
Read more
Non-asbestos non-metallic jointing sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon-asbestos non metallic jointing sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon-asbestos non-metallic jointing sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNon-asbestos non metallic jointing sheet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type