Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
National Flag,Calendar Frame,Nikon Z50 Slr Camera Including 01 Lens,Camera Bag Double Foam,Memory C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5502022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2024 14:41:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2024 17:56:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEVKRIPA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2024 16:30:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHAKTI TRADERS | - | 02-11-2024 15:42:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,Calendar Frame,Nikon Z50 SLR Camera including 01 Lens,Camera Bag Double foam,Memory c | 119219.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAKTI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,Calendar Frame,Nikon Z50 SLR Camera including 01 Lens,Camera Bag Double foam,Memory c | 125345.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEVKRIPA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,Calendar Frame,Nikon Z50 SLR Camera including 01 Lens,Camera Bag Double foam,Memory c | 212000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type