Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.248/23 Annoor Vayanasala Junction Kethappalli Road Maintenance W 11(jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.248/23 Annoor Vayanasala Junction Kethappalli Road Maintenance W 11(jaljeevan Mission) In Neduvathoor Gp 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
248/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.248/23 annoor vayanasala junction kethappalli road maintenance w 11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.248/23 annoor vayanasala junction kethappalli road maintenance w 11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.246/23 annoor school junction eeliyode road maintenance w11 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.246/23 annoor school junction eeliyode road maintenance w11 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreProj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Proj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreProj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Proj.no.249/23 annoor varathil road maintenance w11(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.205/23 surendra smaraka vayanasala chembattu ela road maintenance w4 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.205/23 surendra smaraka vayanasala chembattu ela road maintenance w4 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.205/23 surendra smaraka vayanasala chembattu ela road maintenance w4 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.205/23 surendra smaraka vayanasala chembattu ela road maintenance w4 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.233/23 village junction kuttikkadu road maintenance w8 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.233/23 village junction kuttikkadu road maintenance w8 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.196/23 karuvayam junction vazhuthanathu road maintenance w2 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.196/23 karuvayam junction vazhuthanathu road maintenance w2 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.201/23 erathu junction kozhikkunnathu road maintenance w4 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.201/23 erathu junction kozhikkunnathu road maintenance w4 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.226/23 factory junction village road maintenance w13(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.226/23 factory junction village road maintenance w13(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type