Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
443 971 440 285 Spacer Washer 5.5 Mm,443 971 440 284 Spacer Washer 5.4 Mm,443 971 440 283 Spacer Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY | - | 19-11-2023 14:45:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA LAXMI TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-11-2023 06:44:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANGAL LAXMI TRADING COMPANY | - | 19-11-2023 15:13:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANGAL LAXMI TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 443 971 440 285 Spacer Washer 5.5 MM,443 971 440 284 Spacer Washer 5.4 MM,443 971 440 283 Spacer Wa | 166217.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA AMBEY TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 443 971 440 285 Spacer Washer 5.5 MM,443 971 440 284 Spacer Washer 5.4 MM,443 971 440 283 Spacer Wa | 192001.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA LAXMI TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : 443 971 440 285 Spacer Washer 5.5 MM,443 971 440 284 Spacer Washer 5.4 MM,443 971 440 283 Spacer Wa | 206067.00 | L3 |
Nl5, washer, en 1.7182, 5.4 mm, 9mm, 1.8mm,washer, nlx6, en 1.7225, 6.3mm, 10.8mm, 1.8mm,washer, nl
Read more
Nl5, washer, en 1.7182, 5.4 mm, 9mm, 1.8mm,washer, nlx6, en 1.7225, 6.3mm, 10.8mm, 1.8mm,washer, nl
Read more
Np 203,np 205,np 79,np 88,np 281 1,np 281 2,np 282 1,np 282 2,np 283 1,np 283 2,np 284,np 285,np 28
Read more
Np 203,np 205,np 79,np 88,np 281 1,np 281 2,np 282 1,np 282 2,np 283 1,np 283 2,np 284,np 285,np 28
Read more
Thermoplastic paint on mathura-bhartpur road (sh-33) in k.m. 267 (100), 268, 269, 270, 271, 272, 273, 274, 275, 276, 277, 278, 279, 280, 281, 282, 283, 284 (400), 285, 286 (300) in district mathura
Thermoplastic paint on mathura-bhartpur road (sh-33) in k.m. 267 (100), 268, 269, 270, 271, 272, 273, 274, 275, 276, 277, 278, 279, 280, 281, 282, 283, 284 (400), 285, 286 (300) in district mathura
Read moreRenewal with bc on mathura-bhartapur road (sh-33) in k.m. 267(100), 268, 269, 270, 271, 272, 273, 274, 275, 276, 277, 278, 279, 280, 281, 282, 283, 284(400), 285, 286(300) in district mathura
Renewal with bc on mathura-bhartapur road (sh-33) in k.m. 267(100), 268, 269, 270, 271, 272, 273, 274, 275, 276, 277, 278, 279, 280, 281, 282, 283, 284(400), 285, 286(300) in district mathura
Read moreEarth filling work of plot no. 240, 241, 280, 281, 278, 279, 282, 283, 284, 285, 286, 319, 320, 321, 322, 324, 365, 325, 326, 327, 328, 363, 364, 366, 367, 197, 196, 195 and 194 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling work of plot no. 240, 241, 280, 281, 278, 279, 282, 283, 284, 285, 286, 319, 320, 321, 322, 324, 365, 325, 326, 327, 328, 363, 364, 366, 367, 197, 196, 195 and 194 at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreSet of brake shoe adjusting bolt, nut, washer and split pin etc. for emu motor coach. each set shall consist of the following items. (1) adjusting bolt sr.dee/rs/m/282 alt-a - 1 no (2) spring sr.dee/rs/m/283 - 1 no. (3) spring washer bs-1802 - 1 no (4 ) hex nut 1/2 bsn bs-1803 -1 no. ( 5) split pin 1/8 y38 mm is 549- 1 no. alongwith latest amendment/alteration if any. (galvanised table i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake shoe adjusting bolt, nut, washer and split pin etc. for emu motor coach. each set shall consist of the following items. (1) adjusting bolt sr.dee/rs/m/282 alt-a - 1 no (2) spring sr.dee/rs/m/283 - 1 no. (3) spring washer bs-1802 - 1 no (4 ) hex nut 1/2 bsn bs-1803 -1 no. ( 5) split pin 1/8 y38 mm is 549- 1 no. alongwith latest amendment/alteration if any. (galvanised table i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of brake shoe adjusting bolt, nut, washer and split pin etc. for emu motor coach. each set shall consist of the following items. (1) adjusting bolt sr.dee/rs/m/282 alt-a - 1 no (2) spring sr.dee/rs/m/283 - 1 no. (3) spring washer bs-1802 - 1 no (4 ) hex nut 1/2 bsn bs-1803 -1 no. ( 5) split pin 1/8 y38 mm is 549- 1 no. alongwith latest amendment/alteration if any. (galvanised table i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type