Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Uj Kit,Hose,Brake Hose 550mm,Pressure Regulator Valve,Water Pump,Assy Kit Lined Shoe Rr,Assy Fuel F
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3880427
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 27, 2023 00:17
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s A P Trading - 01-09-2023 22:06:56 MII MSE Qualified
2 N D TRADERS - 02-09-2023 22:26:27 MII MSE Qualified
3 R L ASSOCIATES - 01-09-2023 21:40:50 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N D TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UJ kit,Hose,Brake hose 550mm,Pressure regulator valve,Water pump,Assy kit lined shoe RR,Assy fuel f 59000.00 L1
2 M/s A P Trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UJ kit,Hose,Brake hose 550mm,Pressure regulator valve,Water pump,Assy kit lined shoe RR,Assy fuel f 65015.00 L2
3 R L ASSOCIATES (MII) Item Categories : UJ kit,Hose,Brake hose 550mm,Pressure regulator valve,Water pump,Assy kit lined shoe RR,Assy fuel f 71843.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise