Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 321 Punnayur Gp Construction Of O K Abu Sahib Road Ward 20
|
| Description |
Pro No 321&Amp#X0d
Punnayur Gp Construction Of O K Abu&Amp#X0d
Sahib Road Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 321 O K Abu Sahib Road |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punnayur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422109 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so059/24-abu musliar road maintenance ward - 14-general civil work
Raising and tarring
Read morePro no 328 punnayur gp completion of pravasi road concreting ward 16
Pro no 328&#x0d punnayur gp completion of pravasi road&#x0d concreting ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so066/24-mannalamkunnu kovummal kadav road maintenance ward - 20- general civil work
Raising and retarring
Read moreChavakkad bp 2024-25 kuranjiyoor panthara k e colony madrasa road maintenance ward 8 punnayur gp
Chavakkad bp 2024-25&#x0d kuranjiyoor panthara k e colony&#x0d madrasa road maintenance ward&#x0d 8 punnayur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp reconstruction of seethi sahib school road - 250/24-general civil work-ward 13
Tarring
Read morePro no 66 punnayur gp m a i n t e n a n c e o f t h a n t h a k k u z h i mookkanchery road ward 03
Pro no 66 punnayur gp&#x0d m a i n t e n a n c e o f t h a n t h a k k u z h i&#x0d mookkanchery road ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp reconstruction of kadhariya kunjadhu sahib link road-249/24-general civil work-ward 13
Tarring
Read morePtpm gp pro . 321/2023-24-improvememts of thadathil - nalloorpadi road in ward - 14
Ptpm gp pro . 321/2023-24-improvememts of thadathil - nalloorpadi road in ward - 14
Read more2023-24 punnayur gp pro no115/24-maintenance of various anganwadi-115/24
Maintenance of various anganwadii &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type