Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Two Class Room Building In Pups School At Sathanur Panchayat. Under Cfsids 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Two Class Room Building In Pups School At Sathanur Panchayat. Under Cfsids 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_579520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.A7/8760/2025Dt. 20.06.2025 TVMTPTBP/2025-26/00012 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thandarampet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692584 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at gadhar village. (dise. code 29060703201) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type