Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nala Deepening At Tupewadi Taluka Badnapur Dist.Jalna Gat No. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4
|
| Description |
Nala Deepening At Tupewadi Taluka Badnapur Dist.Jalna Gat No. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1022479_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SDAO JALNA/E-TENDER/DPDC 1-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at Tupewadi Taluka-BadnapurDist.Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788432 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreNala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Nala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreCement nala bandh at khorvad taluka-mantha dist.jalna gat no. 1/1,1/3
Cement nala bandh at khorvad taluka-mantha dist.jalna gat no. 1/1,1/3
Read moreGraded bunding name of village takli (nidha), gat no.1/1,1/2,1/3
Graded bunding name of village takli (nidha), gat no.1/1,1/2,1/3 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha watershed no.-wry-5and6
Read moreGabian bandhara at dhamangaon awari block no. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5 tal akole dist ahmednagar
Gabian bandhara at dhamangaon awari block no. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5 tal akole dist ahmednagar
Read moreGabian bandhara at dhamangaon awari block no. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5 tal akole dist ahmednagar (retender)
Gabian bandhara&#x0d at dhamangaon awari block no. 1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5&#x0d tal akole dist ahmednagar (retender)
Read moreCement nala bandh at paradgaon,ranjani and borranjani taluka-ghansawangi dist.jalna gat no. 1/1,1/5,1/1
Cement nala bandh at paradgaon,ranjani and borranjani taluka-ghansawangi dist.jalna gat no. 1/1,1/5,1/1
Read moreof your Industry type