Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Landslide Mitigation Measure For Prion Of Land Slide Disaster Over Langera Ghar On Bathri Sundla Langera J And K Boundary Road Under Salooni Sub Division
|
| Description |
Geological Survey And Investigation
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102064_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni letter No. 11140-11189 dated 11.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150034 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Landslide mitigation measure for prion of landslide disaster over kalighar on chowari jot chamba road
Sh- construction of erfort retaining wall gabion wall drain providing and fixing self drilling anchors dt mesh hydro seeding geocells with vetiver grass etc
Read moreConstruction of 120.00 metre span cantilever double lane bridge sundla to koti over siul river on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road at r.d. 26/0 in tehsil salooni district chamba hp
Providing sub soil investigation
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera jandk boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 28/0
Construction of construction of breast wall in wire crates at r.d. 21/920 to 21/946.25
Read moreLand slide mitigation measure on landslide disaster on samote to dramnallah road km 0/0 to 12/435
Sh- samote to tikkri km 1/390 to 1/411 , 1/411 to 1/433 and km 1/433 to 1/460
Read moreLandslide mitigation measure for prion of landslides disaster over kalighar on shahpur sihunta chowari road km 40/00 to 53/00
Providing and fixing self drilling anchor, dt mesh, hydro seeding).
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 0/0 to 93/400
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 21/950 to 21/980
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 28/0
Construction of rcc wing wall at r.d. 15/503 to 15/508 and 15/512 to 15/516 downstream and upstream
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 28/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 26/090 to 26/105
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400
Construction of pcc wing wall at r.d. 62/405 to 62/413.50 and 62/416 to 62/420
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400
Construction of construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 61/005 to 61/025
Read moreof your Industry type