Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bulb Turn Signal 12v 21w,Belt V,Radiator Mounting Bracket Rh,Direction Indicator,Hose Performed Hum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5136091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.P.SALES | - | 27-07-2024 15:28:00 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Organiser Auto Agencies | - | 24-07-2024 18:15:51 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PUNJAB MOTORS | - | 24-07-2024 14:38:56 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNNY TRADERS | - | 27-07-2024 15:04:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUNJAB MOTORS(MII) | Item Categories : bulb turn signal 12v 21w,belt v,radiator mounting bracket rh,direction indicator,hose performed hum | 517540.28 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNNY TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : bulb turn signal 12v 21w,belt v,radiator mounting bracket rh,direction indicator,hose performed hum | 538976.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Organiser Auto Agencies (MII) | Item Categories : bulb turn signal 12v 21w,belt v,radiator mounting bracket rh,direction indicator,hose performed hum | 541625.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S A.P.SALES (MII) | Item Categories : bulb turn signal 12v 21w,belt v,radiator mounting bracket rh,direction indicator,hose performed hum | 542150.00 | L4 |