Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Accesories Of Three Phase Stator Consisting : (I) Thread Repair Kit Of Size M20*2.5 Mm Pitch *1.5 D Thread Inserting Tool 01 No, And Tap M20*2.5 Mm Pitch 02 Nos. (Ii) Thread Repair Kit Of Size M30*3.5 Mm Pitch Thread Inserting Tool 01 No, And Tap M30*3.5 Mm Pitch 02 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106585540 |
|
Reference Number |
14255014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106585540/viewNitPdf_4841218.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.