Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Id 98.02mm X 3.53 Tk Mm Sized O Ring,Id 46.04mm X 3.53 Tk Mm Sized O Ring,Id 34.52mm X 3.53 Tk Mm S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J P PROJECT AND SERVICES | - | 13-02-2024 15:31:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | YATI INTERNATIONAL INCORPORATION | - | 20-02-2024 18:19:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
O ring (id-28.17 mm x width 3.53 mm) as [o ring (id-28.17 mm x width 3.53 mm) as per ftrtil part no-003703500a for unloader stem assembly. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id - 28.17 x width 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-18.64 x width- 3.53)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftr [ o ring (id-42.86 x width-3.53) as ftrtil part no. 002705500a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring size: - 32.92 mm i.d. x 3.53 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-14 x width-3.53) as per ftrti [o ring (id-14 x width-3.53) as per ftrtil part no. 006701000a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreO ring (id-23.40 x width-3.53) as per ft [o ring (id-23.40 x width-3.53) as per ftrtil part no. 006720000a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type