Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sh30243.01 Dmem With High Glucose, With 4.0 M M L Glutamine, With Sodium Pyruvate,Pg Pmt2922 3 Color
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5377277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Tekno Care Engineers
Contract Value
256082
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Abdul Wajid Bhat
Department:
Higher Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
University Of Kashmir
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRO CARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 26-09-2024 10:25:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHA INFRA | - | 26-09-2024 10:32:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Tekno Care Engineers | - | 26-09-2024 10:38:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sh30243.01 DMEM with High Glucose, with 4.0 mM L-Glutamine, with Sodium Pyruvate | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 53900.000 |
| PG-PMT2922 3 color Prestained Protein Ladder, 10-250kDa 2X250ul | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 26200.000 |
| 13435S Lamin B1 D9V6H Rabbit mAb 100ul | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39000.000 |
| Ab181076 Anti-SEC22B antibody 100ul | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 50982.000 |
| 8242S NF-kappaB p65 D14E12 XP Rabbit mAb 100ul | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 86000.000 |