Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminum Partition With Paneling Of Adm Section Size L 6 Ft X W 7 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3638275 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 02:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANTNAG SALES CORPORATION | - | 20-07-2023 11:11:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S BURAKH AND CO | - | 12-07-2023 10:09:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GHULAM MOHD SHALLA | - | 21-07-2023 19:02:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MS IMITIYAZ ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 23:24:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | OZGE SUPPLIERS | - | 21-07-2023 21:53:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | U.K TRADERS | - | 11-07-2023 10:37:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U.K TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminum Partition with paneling of adm section size L-6 Ft x W-7 Ft | 99200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS IMITIYAZ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminum Partition with paneling of adm section size L-6 Ft x W-7 Ft | 102400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BURAKH AND CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminum Partition with paneling of adm section size L-6 Ft x W-7 Ft | 105600.00 | L3 |