Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 66 Construction Of Road From Nh 54 To Nagaon Bus Stand (Via St 44) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Lanka Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 66 Construction Of Road From Nh 54 To Nagaon Bus Stand (Via St 44) As Gaurab Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Lanka Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_99 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_20 improvement of nagaon bhuragaon road (dhing bazar to dhing chariali) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhing mb
Mmnppna_23_24_20 improvement of nagaon bhuragaon road (dhing bazar to dhing chariali) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, dhing mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Mmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Mmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Mmnppna_23_24_94 improvement of road from raha barapujia road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, raha mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_70 improvement of lumding highway road from lanka road tiniali to nh-54 by-pass as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_70 improvement of lumding highway road from lanka road tiniali to nh-54 by-pass as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Mmnppna_23_24_84 construction of road from nagaon circuit house chariali to panigaon chariali ( ch 0.00 to ch-2000.00 m ) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, nagaon mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_163 improvement of extension bdm road (municipal area road) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, bokakhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_163 improvement of extension bdm road (municipal area road) as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, bokakhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Mmnppna_23_24_171 improvement of mes tiniali to dinjay satra road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chabua mb
Read moreof your Industry type