Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hand Rails For Ministry Of Railways 🛣️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hand Rails As Per Icf Drawing Number Icf/Std 6 3 009, Alternative C. Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender And Emd Are Not Applicable. Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Fulfill The Project Requirements. This Is An Excellent Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Infrastructure Development Of The Indian Railways. Keywords: Hand Rails, Icf Drawing, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Infrastructure, Government Procurement, Railways
Particulars Details
Title
Hand Rail To Icf Drg. No. Icf/Std 6 3 009, Alt. C Matl &Amp Specn. As Per Drg.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106351823
Reference
Number
40241166A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106351823/viewNitPdf_4577804.pdf

Start Date May 20, 2024 22:58
End Date
Expired 14/06/2024

Expired 813 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.