Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Air Filter,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Mcb 63 Amp,Air Filter Oil Bath,Fuel Filter,Fuel Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3665256
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 08, 2023 17:04
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1144 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS - 18-07-2023 08:20:40 MII MSE Qualified
2 HI-TECH TRADERS - 18-07-2023 08:40:27 MII MSE Qualified
3 PANNU AUTO TRADERS - 18-07-2023 08:11:06 MII MSE Qualified
4 QUALITY TRADERS - 18-07-2023 07:48:29 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE,MCB 63 AMP,AIR FILTER OIL BATH,FUEL FILTER,FUEL FILTER 8270.00 L1
2 QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE,MCB 63 AMP,AIR FILTER OIL BATH,FUEL FILTER,FUEL FILTER 10125.00 L2
3 HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE,MCB 63 AMP,AIR FILTER OIL BATH,FUEL FILTER,FUEL FILTER 10575.00 L3
4 PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AIR FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL PIPE,MCB 63 AMP,AIR FILTER OIL BATH,FUEL FILTER,FUEL FILTER 11324.00 L4