Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Dinnapur To Lohgaon Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 4/400 Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Dinnapur To Lohgaon Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 4/400 Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 23/05 Of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. lohgaon to lamgavhan road, (vr-24), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. lohgaon to lamgavhan road, (vr-24), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pategaon dadegaon road vr-102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pategaon dadegaon road vr-102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of rajapur to daygavhan road vr-199 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of rajapur to daygavhan road vr-199 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of vadvalhi to dadegaon jahngir road vr-144 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and&#x0d improvement of&#x0d vadvalhi to&#x0d dadegaon jahngir&#x0d road vr-144 km 0/00 to&#x0d 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of vadvalhi to dadegaon jahngir road vr-144 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of vadvalhi to dadegaon jahngir road vr-144 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to chincholi road vr-268 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to chincholi road vr-268 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pachod road to ranjangaon dandga road vr-197 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pachod road to ranjangaon dandga road vr-197 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type