Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Betamethasone Valerate 0.05 Percent Or Beclomethasone 0.025 Percent , ,Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 0.1 Percent , Lidocaine Hydrochloride 2.5 Percent 20gms. Tube With Applicator
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106450152 |
|
Reference Number |
82241901A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106450152/viewNitPdf_4695106.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lidocaine /lignocaine topical betamethasone/beclomethasone/hydrocortisone phenylephrine ointment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLidocaine /lignocaine topical betamethasone/beclomethasone/hydrocortisone phenylephrine ointment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent plus phenylephrine hcl 0.1percent plus lidocaine hcl 2.5 percent tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent plus phenylephrine hcl 0.1percent plus lidocaine hcl 2.5 percent tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent , phenylephrine hcl 0.1 percent, lidocaine hcl 2.5 percent- cream 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhenylephrine 0.1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent lidocaine 2.5 percent cream in 20 gm tube per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhenylephrine 0.1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent lidocaine 2.5 percent cream in 20 gm tube per unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti heamorrhoidal cream cont. beclomethasone 0.025 percent w/w phenylephrine 0.10 percent w/w lidocaine 2.5 percent w/w
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent phenylephrine hcl 0.10 percent ligonocaine 2.50 percent 20 gm cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent phenylephrine hcl 0.10 percent ligonocaine 2.50 percent 20 gm cream.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type