Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Colony Road Of Koyla Vihar Colony Of Wcl Hq, Nagpur (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Colony Road Of Koyla Vihar Colony Of Wcl Hq, Nagpur (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_335039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WCL-HQ-CIV-WELFARE-E05-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WCL HQ. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347314 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening of colony road of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq, nagpur(3rd call).
Strengthening of colony road of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq, nagpur(3rd call).
Read moreStrengthening of colony road of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq, nagpur.
Strengthening of colony road of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreCovering of drain at koyla vihar colony, wcl hq, nagpur.
Covering of drain at koyla vihar colony, wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreMisc civil works at sanskrutik bhawan koyla vihar colony,wcl hq, nagpur
Misc civil works at sanskrutik bhawan koyla vihar 
 colony,wcl hq, nagpur
Read moreEstimate for providing earthing at koyla vihar colony and indora colony, wcl hq. nagpur.
Estimate for providing earthing at koyla vihar colony and indora colony, wcl hq. nagpur.
Read moreWater proofing treatment for c-type quarters at koyla vihar colony of wcl hq nagpur
Water proofing treatment for c-type quarters at koyla 
 vihar colony of wcl hq nagpur
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing works as per the need basis at koyla vihar colony, wcl hq, nagpur.
Miscellaneous repairing works as per the need basis at koyla vihar colony, wcl hq, nagpur.
Read moreRewiring of a,b,c,d type quarters at koyla vihar colony, wcl, hq, nagpur
Rewiring of a,b,c,d type quarters at koyla vihar colony, wcl, hq, nagpur
Read moreSupply of seasonal flowering plants for directors bungalows of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq, nagpur
Supply of seasonal flowering plants for directors
 bungalows of koyla vihar colony of wcl hq, nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type