Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And New Construction Of Burning Ghat Of Bijoybati Mouza Under Freserganj Gp (Scheme Code 116751043).
|
| Description |
Renovation And New Construction Of Burning Ghat Of Bijoybati Mouza Under Freserganj Gp (Scheme Code 116751043).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862035_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBS24/BDO/EO/NAM/NIT06/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Freserganj GP Namkhana Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1936736 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional class room for bijoybati prabartak fp school under freserganj gp of namkhana block
Construction of additional class room for bijoybati prabartak fp school under freserganj gp of namkhana block
Read moreInstallation of 18 nos solar street light from jethighat bus stop to gp office and all burning ghat under freserganj gp
Installation of 18 nos solar street light from jethighat bus stop to gp office and all burning ghat under freserganj gp
Read more(id- 67057119)construction of burning ground near jatirampur ghat, booth- 159(new) , rangabelia mouza
(id- 67057119)construction of burning ground near jatirampur ghat, booth- 159(new) , rangabelia mouza
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of ratan pramanik to house of sankar samanta of amarabati mouza under freserganj gp (scheme code - 116471337)
Construction of concrete road from house of ratan pramanik to house of sankar samanta of amarabati mouza under freserganj gp (scheme code - 116471337)
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat at keshbandi of mouza lohadihi
Construction of burning ghat at keshbandi of mouza lohadihi
Read moreDetailed estimate for construction of burning ghat with boundary guard wall at shibpur in shibpur mouza, jl no.19 under freserganj gram panchayat,activity code111361017
Detailed estimate for construction of burning ghat with boundary guard wall at shibpur in shibpur mouza, jl no.19 under freserganj gram panchayat,activity code111361017
Read moreCons of burning chulli at madhabpur burning ghat at madhabpur activity code - 110221360
Cons of burning chulli at madhabpur burning ghat at madhabpur&#x0d activity code - 110221360&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat at hetampur. activity code 67807058
Construction of burning ghat at hetampur. activity code 67807058
Read moreInstallation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Installation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Installation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type