Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swarg Rath Funeral Vehicle Tata Intra V10 Vehicle Chassis With Fabrication Work As Per Nagar Parishad Omkareshwar Design For Loading Dead Body With Rto And Insurance
|
| Description |
Swarg Rath Funeral Vehicle Tata Intra V10 Vehicle Chassis With Fabrication Work As Per Nagar Parishad Omkareshwar Design For Loading Dead Body With Rto And Insurance
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_426058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1399 Dated 20-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 15750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMKARESHWAR 450554 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502357 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shav vahan tata intra v10 vehicle chassis with fabrication work shav vahan close body with colour and with rto and insurance
Shav vahan tata intra v10 vehicle chassis with fabrication work shav vahan close body with colour and with rto and insurance
Read moreSupplying of trolly for funeral (swarg rath) at kalamsare tal amalner dist jalgaon
Supplying of trolly for funeral (swarg rath) at kalamsare tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreSchedule1_ item10_ pr_ 700070027_ procurement of funeral vehicle (mukti rath) at ntpc talcher kanih
Read more
Supply of chassis for fire vehicle tata 510 chassis bs6 model complete with rto and insurance.
Supply of chassis for fire vehicle tata 510 chassis bs6 model complete with rto and insurance.
Read moreSupply of 01 nos ambulance/funeral vehicle mounted on medium motor vehicle (tata intra or equivalent) with rto registration, ahuja make pa system and 01 year comprehensive insurance as per attached specifications to workshop department municipal 2nd
Supply of 01 nos ambulance/funeral vehicle mounted on medium motor vehicle (tata intra or equivalent) with rto registration, ahuja make pa system and 01 year comprehensive insurance as per attached specifications to workshop department municipal 2nd
Read moreSupply of 01 nos ambulance/funeral vehicle mounted on medium motor vehicle (tata intra or equivalent) with rto registration, ahuja make pa system and 01 year comprehensive insurance as per attached specifications to workshop department municipal c
Supply of 01 nos ambulance/funeral vehicle mounted on medium motor vehicle (tata intra or equivalent) with rto registration, ahuja make pa system and 01 year comprehensive insurance as per attached specifications to workshop department municipal c
Read moreOne no new garbage cart tata v10 vehicle (with fabrication insurance and rto registration) bs six mandal purchase including gst.
One no new garbage cart tata v10 vehicle (with fabrication insurance and rto registration) bs six mandal purchase including gst.
Read moreOne no new garbage cart tata v10 vehicle (with fabrication insurance and rto registration) bs six mandal purchase including gst.
One no new garbage cart tata v10 vehicle (with fabrication insurance and rto registration) bs six mandal purchase including gst.
Read moreSupply of 01 nos.9 meter hydraulic sky lift vehicle with chassis and fabrication of tata intra v30 or similar vehicle make
Supply of 01 nos.9 meter hydraulic sky lift vehicle with chassis and fabrication of tata intra v30 or similar vehicle make
Read moreSupply of 01 nos dog catching vehicle mounted on tata ace gold or equivalent chassis cng vehicle with rto registration at rto gwalior with 1 year zero dep.insurance of vehicle and with 1 year under warranty service at relevant comp. .file.40/25x04/19
Supply of 01 nos dog catching vehicle mounted on tata ace gold or equivalent chassis cng vehicle with rto registration at rto gwalior with 1 year zero dep.insurance of vehicle and with 1 year under warranty service at relevant comp. .file.40/25x04/19
Read moreof your Industry type