Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fevicol Sr 998
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3677306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 17:13:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 31-07-2023 11:55:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-07-2023 17:19:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVICOL SR 998 | 5840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVICOL SR 998 | 5840.00 | L1 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVICOL SR 998 | 6200.00 | L2 |