Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📄 Invitation For Bid: Natural Brown Colour Paper For Cartridge Cases 🎨🔫 The Department Of Defence Production, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids From Suppliers For The Procurement Of Natural Brown Colour Paper Specifically Designed For Cartridge Cases. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 20, 2024, 10:00 Am This Tender Is Open To All Suppliers Capable Of Providing The Required Paper Quality And Quantity. Interested Parties Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Paper, Natural Brown Colour, Cartridge Cases, Defence Production, Government Tender, Ordinance Factory Chanda, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Natural Brown Colour For Cartridge Case
|
| Description |
Paper Natural Brown Colour For Cartridge Case
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DoDP_759340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/5020569/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORDNANCE FACTORY CHANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062863 |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read morePaper natural brown colour for cartridge case ammunition of thickness 0.142 mm to 0.162 mm & width
Read more
Paper natural brown colour for cartridge case ammunition of thickness 0.142 mm to 0.162 mm & width
Read more
Talc sheet roll paper,brown sheet roll,gift paper various colour 3 colour,tape transparent brown,sc
Read more
of your Industry type