Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Four Way 175 200 Watt Led Flood Semi High Mast Light On 9.5 Mtr. Steel Tubular Pole At Place Orai, Jalaun District.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of Four Way 175 200 Watt Led Flood Semi High Mast Light On 9.5 Mtr. Steel Tubular Pole At Place Orai, Jalaun District.
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSME_882130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
376/SE-3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 94300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1508255 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. steel tubular pole at place orai, jalaun district.
Supply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. steel tubular pole at place orai, jalaun district.
Read moreSupply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at auraiya district.
Supply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at auraiya district.
Read moreSupply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at farrukhabad district.
Supply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at farrukhabad district.
Read more2. supply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at auraiya district. (part-2)
2. supply and installation of four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at auraiya district. (part-2)
Read more1. supply and installation of 20 nos four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at farrukhabad district. part1
1. supply and installation of 20 nos four way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at farrukhabad district. part1
Read moreSupply and installation of six way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at kanpur dehat district.
Supply and installation of six way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9.5mtr. pole at kanpur dehat district.
Read moreMaintinance in 10 nos chamber in distt. court jalaun, place orai, campus and 3 nos. chamber in nyay bhawan. distt- jalaun
Maintinance in 10 nos chamber in distt. court jalaun, place orai, campus and 3 nos. chamber in nyay bhawan. distt- jalaun
Read moreMaintinance in 10 nos chamber in distirct court jalaun place orai campus and 3 nos chamber in nyay bhawan district jalaun
Maintinance in 10 nos chamber in distirct court jalaun place orai campus and 3 nos chamber in nyay bhawan district jalaun
Read moreSupply and installation of six way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9mtr. gi octagonal pole at jhansi district.
Supply and installation of six way 175-200watt led flood semi high mast light on 9mtr. gi octagonal pole at jhansi district.
Read moreS/i of 13nos 12.50mtrs pole 8 way 200watt high mast light in ditt kannauj
S/i of 13nos 12.50mtrs pole 8 way 200watt high mast light in ditt kannauj
Read moreof your Industry type