Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
160 Kva Csp Aluminium Wound Distribution Transformers With Bis Eel2 Star2
|
| Description |
11 Kv / 433 250 V, 160 Kva Csp Aluminium Wound Distribution Transformers With Bis Eel2 Star2
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 539414 |
|
Reference Number |
STN1234/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11kv /433-250kva,63kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis ee level-2(star2)
11kv /433-250kva,63kva csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis ee level-2(star2)
Read more160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
160 kva 3 phase aluminium wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
Read morePurchase of 5 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers
Purchase of 5 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers
Read morePurchase of 10 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers
Purchase of 10 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers
Read morePurchase of 5 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers
Purchase of 5 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers
Read morePurchase of 10 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers with icb
Purchase of 10 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-1 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers with icb
Read morePurchase of 16 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-2 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers with icb
Purchase of 16 kva 1-phase aluminium wound bis level-2 completely self protected (csp)distribution transformers with icb
Read more100 kva, 3 phase csp aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv/433-250v, 100kva three phase csp aluminium wound distribution transformers with bis energy efficiency level-2 (star 2)
Read more3 phase 25 kva csp aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel 2 star 2
11kv 433 250v 25 kva three phase csp sealed type aluminium wound dtrs with bis eel2 star 2
Read more11_0.433 kv, 160 kva, aluminium wound three star rating distribution transformers of rating 160 kva with crgo stack/wound_amorphous core_eel1_star1 distribution transformers tn1987
11_0.433 kv, 160 kva, aluminium wound three star rating distribution transformers of rating 160 kva with crgo stack/wound_amorphous core_eel1_star1 distribution transformers tn1987
Read moreof your Industry type