Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nandgaon Salgara (M) To Murum Road Km 4/00 To 5/500(act.Km 5/100 To 5/500) Vr 140 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nandgaon Salgara (M) To Murum Road Km 4/00 To 5/500(act.Km 5/100 To 5/500) Vr 140 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_15 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17301 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sarola dist border to s h 208 near kati road km 0/00 to 3/500(act.km 2/00 to 3/500) vr 44 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sarola dist border to s h 208 near kati road km 0/00 to 3/500(act.km 2/00 to 3/500) vr 44 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreMprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Mprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Read moreImprovement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Improvement to lanjeshwar to nalawadewasti road km 0/500 to 1/500(act.km 0/500 to 1/400) vr-119 tq.bhoom
Read moreImprovement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Improvement to kalnimbala (west) to salegaon road km 1/00 to 5/00(act.km 1/700 to 2/500) vr-128 tq.omerga
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to s h 208 to khotachiwadi road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-63 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to s h 208 to khotachiwadi road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-63 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon ganjewadi tamalwadi to district border road km 4/00 to 10/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/00 5/600 to 5/900) odr 84 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon ganjewadi tamalwadi to district border road km 4/00 to 10/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/00 5/600 to 5/900) odr 84 tq.tuljapur
Read moreUpgradation and maintenance of (1) salgara maddi to salgara tanda nandgaon road km 0/00 to 5/370 block - tuljapur dist - osmanabad (2) borgaon tupe to nandgaon to district border road km 0/00 to 8/375 block - tuljapur dist - osmanabad
Upgradation and maintenance of (1) salgara maddi to salgara tanda nandgaon road km 0/00 to 5/370 block - tuljapur dist - osmanabad (2) borgaon tupe to nandgaon to district border road km 0/00 to 8/375 block - tuljapur dist - osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type