Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pandhari To Jamgaon Road Vr 159 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq.Ashti Dist Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Gatb/76/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1098404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/GATB/76/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist.BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918012 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to devinaon to kerul road vr-51 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/68/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to vr 49 to kada road vr-50 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/67/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to belgaon sh 70 road vr-71 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/69/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to bhalwani to bramhgaon road vr-145 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/75/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to bhalwani to shrungardevi road vr-144 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/74/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to datta mandir road vr-190 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Improvement to jamgaon to datta mandir road vr-190 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to kada karkhana road vr-74 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/70/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to odr 11 (pimpri ashti) to kada karkhana road vr-87 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/72/2024-25
Read moreImprovement tosh 57 (sheri bu) to mandwa road vr-75 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/71/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of halamitola to jaller road vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli.
Construction of halamitola to jaller road vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type