Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Renovation To Rural Hospital Bhiwapur ,Taluka Bhiwapur Distt Nagpur
|
| Description |
Repairs And Renovation To Rural Hospital Bhiwapur ,Taluka Bhiwapur Distt Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1000764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 45/23-24 S. N. 15 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA BHIWAPUR DISTT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749136 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at marganakoppa village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreProviding basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Providing basic facilities to pkps society at veerapur village in kittur constituency of kittur taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreDesilting of stream from vaddikeri stream to tapashi stream of arabhavi area in mardishivapur village of gokak taluka
Desilting of stream from vaddikeri stream to tapashi stream of arabhavi area in mardishivapur village of gokak taluka
Read moreof your Industry type